Hotel Caramulo FC · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Türkiye at the 2027 Men's Volleyball World Championship: Sixth Place and the Seeding Question2026-10-20 00:17
Three Hours Before Kick-off: How Míchel Keeps Ajax in a State of Uncertainty2026-10-19 18:05
India reach Asian Games 2026 quarter-finals: a 3-0 win and the data left unverified2026-10-19 15:54
NK FC Online and a Final Decided by the Rulebook: Silver at FC Pro Champions Cup 20262026-10-19 14:50
Four LCK Seeds at Worlds 2026: HLE Is Not the Favourite, and DK Is Not a Bystander2026-10-19 12:58
When the Stat Sheet Goes Silent: Notes from a Data-Less Afternoon in the V.League2026-10-18 06:48
The 'Leo Jr' Shirt of the Cong An Ha Noi Striker: When a Name on the Back Tells a Story Bigger Than the Match2026-10-17 04:15
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh's Attacking Rebuild: The Answer Lies in the Wage Structure, Not the Contract2026-10-16 17:16
Vietnam Tops Southeast Asian Fan Ranking: 25,599 Seats and the 85% Figure That Needs Re-Reading2026-10-16 13:37
The V.League and the Safety Trap: When Vietnamese Football Worships Fear as a Triumph2026-10-16 01:28
Six Kings Rescheduled: Reading the Sports Roundup From Its Silences2026-10-15 15:20
V-League Returns: Hanoi FC and Dong Nai Under Pressure as Harry Kewell's Job Is Threatened2026-10-13 10:56
Vietnam in Pot 2 for the 2030 World Cup Qualifiers: Avoiding Thailand and China Is Not the Best News2026-10-12 00:28
The V.League Transfer Window: The Real Match Happens Inside the Contract Structure2026-10-10 17:26
ASEAN Cup 2026 and Vietnam's Four Cracks: When Territorial Dominance Stops Being Victory2026-10-10 10:48
Nam Dinh vs Ninh Binh: The Gap Between Midfield and Defence Is the Real Protagonist2026-10-10 08:11
Vietnam Win ASEAN Cup 2026: Kim Sang-sik's Tactical System and the Nguyen Xuan Son Question2026-10-10 04:19
Nguyen Xuan Son and Vietnam's Fitness Race Ahead of the 2027 Asian Cup: Three Recovery Clocks2026-10-10 02:22
2026 AFF Suzuki Cup semifinal: Vietnam held the ball, Malaysia held the ticket to the final2026-10-09 19:17
V.League After the Golden Generation's Glow: Empty Seats and a Foundation Never Built2026-10-09 09:24
Vietnam crowned ASEAN Championship 2026 after a thrilling victory at Rajamangala2026-10-09 00:39
V.League and the Sustainability Question: How Owner Funding, Academies and Broadcasting Rights Shape Vietnamese Football2026-10-08 03:09
Round 11 of the 2026 National Women's Championship: When TPHCM I Calls, Ha Noi I Stays Silent2026-10-08 02:46
Vietnamese Football Enters the Data Era: V.League Transforms to Reach Continental Level2026-10-08 01:39
The ASEAN Slot in J-League: The Rumoured Name, the Inflated Price, and the Contract Nobody Read
The Empty Report: How Data Gaps Are Pricing Vietnamese Youth Football
Diomande, Vinicius and Real Madrid's Left Flank Before El Clasico: Rotation, Not a Changing of the Guard
A Defence Report Inside a Football Pipeline: The Wrong Label and Its Cost
LOUD Win Second VALORANT Champions Title: The 1.49M Peak and a Benchmark Being Misread
When the Data Sheet Comes Back Blank: The Trap of Reading Silence as Safety in Vietnamese Esports
Esports Transfers: An Empty Dataset Is Not a Clean Bill of Health
NK lose to T1 in the FC Pro Champions Cup 2026 final: the 0-3 start is the data worth reading
Marathon: Bungie's Restructuring and the Blank Space Nobody Measured2026-09-27 04:11
Yuki Kurihara, Age 11, and the Data Gap Behind a Perfect Group Record2026-09-25 14:03
Empty Cells in the Spreadsheet: Reading the LCK Transfer Window Through What Is Not Written2026-10-15 07:24
Four 2-0 Wins for the Americas at Champions Shanghai: What the Data Says and What the Headline Skips2026-09-29 04:15
Peyz's Six Pentakills Can't Hide T1's Weaknesses2026-09-03 09:24
Himass and TanVuu: A Farewell Without Regret — Vietnamese PUBG Community Demands Justice with 4.1 Million Signatures2026-10-02 12:06
Visa VMC Fall 2026: When a Domestic Title Becomes a Gateway to M82026-10-01 16:27
When the Data Sheet Comes Back Blank: The Trap of Reading Silence as Safety in Vietnamese Esports2026-10-20 02:04
The Empty Report and the Line Between Data and Fabrication in Esports2026-09-21 12:17
India reach Asian Games 2026 quarter-finals: a 3-0 win and the data left unverifiedThe scoreboard inside Ichinomiya City Municipal Gymnasium in Aichi-Nagoya, on...
Tanvi Patri Wins U17 Title at Badminton Asia Junior Championships 2026: Reading 13 Games Through DataThe scoreboard in Chengdu read 11-15. Tanvi Patri, the second seed in the U17...
Beneath the Nadeshiko League Table: The Story of Japanese Women's Football Told Through Data and the Gaps No One RecordsOpening: The Three-Meter Step Back In the 67th minute of the final match of t...
Nearly VND 4 Billion for Historic Sepak Takraw Gold: The Gap in Vietnam's Reward StoryOn the night of September 29 at ASIAD arena in Nagoya, when the last rattan...
Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Asiad 20 medal equation: “The arena is very harsh, medals are not easy”Nguyen Thuy Linh: “The Asian Games arena is very harsh, medals are not easy t...
Ljubljana: Four Winning Mechanisms and the New Power Map of European Table TennisPatrick Franziska stood behind the baseline, leading 10-6 in the third game....
Vietnam Table Tennis at the Olympic Doorstep: The Journey of Seeds Beneath the SnowPeople search for jade beneath the earth; I search for jade beneath the human...
Seeds Beneath the Snow of Points: Youth Table Tennis in the WTT EraSeeds Beneath the Snow of Points In November, at a training hall on the...
USA Exits China Smash in the Round of 16: The Seeding Wall and the Class Gap in International DoublesThe fifth game stretched past ten minutes, and as Sally Moyland stood at the...
13-Year-Old Prodigy of Qatar Scores 12 Points and 5 Blocks, Qatar Team Loses 0-3 to Thailand at Asian Championship
LA 2028 Olympic Qualifying Opens in Fukuoka: Japan Face Their Easiest Pool and Their Hardest Question
Thailand, Queen of Asia 2026: A Real Victory or the Shadow of an Era?
Women's Volleyball After Bangkok 2026: Squad Depth Beats Star Power, and the Price of the Calendar
Vietnamese Volleyball: Re-reading the Data to Find Signals Beyond the Scoresheet
Thailand Deserves to Be Number One in Southeast Asia: A Historic Turning Point for Women's Volleyball and the Future Equation
Martial Arts· List
-
1
The Martinete in Hidalgo: Referee El Búho's Death and the Legal Vacuum of Mexico's Independent Wrestling2026-10-10 00:57
-
2
Zhang Songxi: The Real Tailor-Master Whom Jin Yong Turned Into a Wudang Hero2026-10-05 20:12
-
3
UFC 335: Alex Pereira Faces Sergei Pavlovich — A 39-Year-Old Gamble and Facts Still Unverified2026-10-05 02:19
-
4
Asiad Diary: Final Times Are Data, Not a Promise2026-10-04 01:56
-
5
Kazan, the Gap, and What the Cameras Never Record2026-10-02 16:54
Zheng Qinwen Wins China Open: The Ace at Match Point and What Remains Unanswered2026-10-12 20:44
UN Human Rights Office Condemns Racist Abuse of Coco Gauff2026-10-11 17:47
Sun Xinran and the Beijing Wild Card: The Real Test for the Junior World No. 12026-09-30 20:10
Nguyen Huy Hoang withdraws from 1,500m freestyle at Asiad 20: The gamble narrowed down to the 800m2026-09-23 11:14
Toni Nadal, Zverev and the Narrowed Gap: Reading a Three-Slam Season Through Rhythm2026-09-18 06:11
The Data Gap in Tennis: When the Analyst Has to Say "Insufficient Information"2026-09-17 12:11
Jack Draper and the Frozen Season: When 155 Is a Number That Lies2026-09-16 17:32
When Tennis Data Goes Silent: The Trap of Emptiness in Sports Analysis2026-09-15 22:30
Between Beijing and Tokyo: When the Numbers Refuse to Tell the Whole Story
US Open Day 4: Shelton Overcomes Hurkacz, Medvedev Steady, and Signals from the Locker Room
Alcaraz and the ATP Calendar Warning: When a Champion Says 'No'
Taylor Townsend Shocks US Open: Perfect Serving, Dominant Win Over Taylah Preston
When Birds Sat on the Net: Medvedev, the Umpire, and the Fragile Line of Fairness
Putintseva Upsets Bencic: A Victory of Silent Heartbeats
UN Human Rights Office Condemns Racist Abuse of Coco Gauff
Badosa Survives Marathon to Defeat Kasatkina at 2026 US Open
Djokovic Returns to Beijing After 10 Years: The 29-0 Streak and a Body That Needs Re-Measuring
The Silence in Nagoya: Alexandra Eala and the Contract With No Points
Alcaraz Dominates 2026 US Open Third Round with Victory Over Wu Yibing - Lessons on Post-Injury Form
When Tennis Data Goes Silent: The Trap of Emptiness in Sports Analysis
A Tax Directive Wearing a Tennis Label: When the Sports Data Pipeline Lies to Itself
Tennis Injury Data Audit: Insufficient Information Results in No Risk Assessment Possible
Nguyen Huy Hoang withdraws from 1,500m freestyle: An all-in gamble for an Asiad 20 medal
Toby Samuel: From the Depths of Injury to a First Grand Slam Win
Toni Nadal, Zverev and the Narrowed Gap: Reading a Three-Slam Season Through Rhythm
Pegula and Medvedev Score Early Wins, Alcaraz and Sabalenka Begin Title Defense Campaign at US Open
Sinner Withdraws from Shanghai: One Knee, Three Thousand Points, and a No. 1 Ranking Left Unguarded
Alcaraz vs Faria: When the Champion Returns and the Challenger Has Nothing to Lose
Lilli Tagger and Her First Grand Slam Win: When the 2026 Generation Begins Knocking on History's Door
2026-10-17 02:29Athletics Data Pipeline Failure: When an Empty Report Is Read as 'No Risk'
2026-10-16 06:46Nairobi 2029: World Athletics Takes the Championships to Africa and Leaves an Altitude Variable Unmentioned
2026-10-14 13:36Yoo Ji-won and Seoul Race 2026: Re-reading the Load Log of an Overlooked Death
2026-10-12 17:21Kipchoge wins Melbourne Marathon after three years: reading 2:09:10 through the load log
2026-10-12 03:53Chicago 2026: Feysa's Final Mile and Kipruto's Solo Run
2026-10-10 20:24Mass-Participation Marathon and the Cardiac Screening Gap: Lessons from Mile 20 at Portland
The Empty Record, the 'Swimming' Label, and the Lesson of Unverifiable Sports Data2026-10-15 18:57
Nine Dimensions of Deep Swimming Analysis and the Lesson of an Empty Data Input2026-10-12 13:09
When Data Has No Data: The Real Message from an Empty Analysis2026-10-10 12:07
Yu Yiting Breaks Asian Record in Women's 200 IM with 2:02.80: Decoding a Short-Course Changing of the Guard2026-10-04 10:33
Lukas Dunn and 1:54.73: When a 17-Year-Old Swimmer Learned to Open Slow and Finish Fast2026-10-02 08:44
A 13-year-old miracle: Revealing China's 200m IM golden mine2026-09-30 22:50
American College Swimming Tries Ticketing: 1,207 Tickets and an Unmeasured Gap2026-09-29 19:52
2026 Australian Short Course Championships: Nine Event Groups, One Morning, and a Data Vacuum2026-09-29 18:20
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Nairobi 2029: World Athletics Takes the Championships to Africa and Leaves an Altitude Variable Unmentioned2026-10-16 06:46
The 50-Minute Gap Over 330 km: What the Tor des Géants Results Board Doesn't Say2026-10-09 01:52
Southeast Asian Youth Athletics: Speed at 16 and the Long-Run Equation2026-10-04 04:54
Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit: The Aerodynamics Argument Is Aimed at the Wrong Event2026-09-21 03:54
Amy Hunt and the Sydney Sweeney Advert: When the 200m Track Stands on a Controversy2026-09-15 13:54
Jemma Reekie Breaks New European Road Mile Record After Tough Summer2026-09-08 02:13
Amy Hunt clocks 22.16 seconds in 200m at Diamond League final, sets season best after four European golds2026-09-07 16:20
Athletics Data Pipeline Failure: When an Empty Report Is Read as 'No Risk'2026-10-17 02:29
George Russell wins in Baku: 0.1 seconds, a lost turbo and the battle inside Mercedes
TZUYU, DAN DA DAN and Williams' Commercial Play Ahead of Singapore
Ocon Leaves Haas: When the Car Refuses to Repeat Itself
George Russell Loses to Kimi Antonelli at Monza After Unexpected Mercedes Strategy Split
Russell Expects Tow from Antonelli in Monza Qualifying
Cannot create article due to missing input data
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Nine Analytical Dimensions, Not One Line of Data: The Transfer Window and the Price of an Empty Signal
Baku Exposes Ferrari: The Engine Is the Hard Ceiling, Horner Is Just Noise
The Cold-Brake Moment at Baku: How Racing Bulls Threw Away a Double-Points Finish Over a Protocol That Never Existed
Azerbaijan Grand Prix: Russell Beats Verstappen by 0.2 Seconds and the Crack in Mercedes' Energy Deployment
Antonelli Crashes in Baku: Verstappen Cites Youth, Russell Cites Monza, Mercedes Keeps Its 81-Point Lead
Engine Failure in Baku: Verstappen's Error Log and an Unavoidable Grid Penalty
Vaughn Taylor Wins PGA Tour Champions at 50: The Trophy and the Exemption Through 20272026-10-12 12:25
Scottie Scheffler and the Incomplete Grand Slam: When Dominance Lacks One Piece2026-09-03 02:38
Scottie Scheffler's PGA Tour Dominance: A 20+ Statistical Masterclass Season2026-09-03 12:50
Tiger Woods before the change of plea hearing: When pain becomes the sentence2026-09-03 00:45
The Rise of Vietnamese Golf: From Practice Grounds to International Arenas2026-09-03 15:13
Golf Digest Launches 'The Real Deal' Podcast: Unveiling the Backroom of Global Golf Deals2026-09-03 05:07
Titleist 2027 Pro V1 Seeding on the PGA Tour: Inside the Silent Game of the Golf Ball King2026-10-05 18:17
Adam Scott at 46 and the Replacement Putter: When Data Speaks of a Fragile Resurgence2026-09-03 02:53
Walker Cup 2026: When Irish Links Challenge America's No.1 Status2026-09-03 06:09
Bank of Utah Championship 2026: Black Desert Course History, the 60-Shot Record and the 'Horses-for-Courses' Question2026-09-30 19:57
Eighteen Tournaments in One Round: The Focus Lesson from Subpar and the Data Gap Behind It2026-10-04 12:59
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Billiards· Latest
-
1
Auditing the LPBA Tour 4 Ledger: 75.5 Million Won and the Rookie's Cash-Flow Hole
-
2
Pia Filler Wins the Poison Saigon Women's 9-Ball Open 2026: Reading the Title Through Asia's Pool Map
-
3
Aaron Hill clinches Scottish Open qualification: Three centuries in one match and a rise to world ranking 37th
-
4
David Causier's Fourth Title and the 855-Point Void in English Billiards
-
5
Six Parallel Billiards Worlds and the Illusion of a Single Sport
-
6
Mhet Vergara Wins Joss NE 9-Ball Tour Stop #2: The Power Map of Northeast American 9-Ball and the Signal Behind Max Watanabe's Win Streak
Vaughn Taylor Wins PGA Tour Champions at 50: The Trophy and the Exemption Through 2027Hammock Beach, Palm Coast, Florida. The 18th hole, the second playoff hole....
Golf's Transfer Window: Reading the Noise Through a Data FilterIn the rhythm of the transfer window, everyone watches the clock; I listen fo...
Titleist 2027 Pro V1 Seeding on the PGA Tour: Inside the Silent Game of the Golf Ball KingOn Neal Shipley's scorecard on Sunday evening in Asheville, two numbers sat...
Eighteen Tournaments in One Round: The Focus Lesson from Subpar and the Data Gap Behind ItOn a Tuesday morning at a practice facility outside Busan, I stood behind the...
Bank of Utah Championship 2026: Black Desert Course History, the 60-Shot Record and the 'Horses-for-Courses' QuestionMichael Brennan stands on the first tee at Black Desert Resort, where he buil...
Presidents Cup: USA Needs 8 of 12 Sunday Singles Points to Flip the Script Against the International TeamOn the electronic scoreboard beside the first fairway, the number 10.5 - 7.5 ...
Auditing the LPBA Tour 4 Ledger: 75.5 Million Won and the Rookie's Cash-Flow HoleThe Crown Haitai LPBA Championship 2026, Tour 4 — a women's professional...
Pia Filler Wins the Poison Saigon Women's 9-Ball Open 2026: Reading the Title Through Asia's Pool MapThe 9-ball rolled into the far corner pocket, the stands at Phú Thọ Indoor...
Aaron Hill clinches Scottish Open qualification: Three centuries in one match and a rise to world ranking 37thAaron Hill, the 24-year-old cueist from Cork (Ireland), completed his Scottis...
David Causier's Fourth Title and the 855-Point Void in English BilliardsThe final line of the English Open result sheet reads 427 – 413. Ninety minut...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125






